JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Onsa - Kaze ni Naru Made

Author Topic: [SDN48] MISAMISA ~ The Okochi Misa Thread  (Read 5084 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] MISAMISA ~ The Okochi Misa Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:23:09 PM »
Okochi Misa (大河内美紗)


Name: Okochi Misa (大河内美紗)
Nickname: Misamisa (みさみさ), Misakko (みさっこ)
Birthday: 11 January 1984
Birthplace: Wakayama
Bloodtype: B
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:19 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MISAMISA ~ The Okochi Misa Thread
« Reply #1 on: January 01, 2010, 09:19:28 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MISAMISA ~ The Okochi Misa Thread
« Reply #2 on: February 15, 2010, 02:48:28 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MISAMISA ~ The Okochi Misa Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 17, 2011, 04:43:32 PM »

JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Onsa - Kaze ni Naru Made