JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: W - Robo Kiss

Author Topic: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread  (Read 8358 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:26:47 PM »
Umeda Haruka (梅田悠)



Name: Umeda Haruka (梅田悠)
Nickname: Haru (はる)
Birthdate: March 15th, 1988
Birthplace: Mie
« Last Edit: March 17, 2012, 01:24:20 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 22, 2009, 12:15:37 AM »
Weekly Playboy No.49 (2009/12/07)


Haruka's the hottest SDN girl, no doubt! :drool:

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #2 on: November 22, 2009, 03:07:52 AM »
^ I think I am in agreement. MORE!

Offline Deft-Monkey

  • Banana Picker
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2882
  • Just like my basement's anti-escape mechanism
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #3 on: November 22, 2009, 11:39:15 AM »
^^ Man just that one picture gets to me so much. When her first photo set comes out, hell, I think I'd be able to gun the anti-struggle twice in a row. "Fap material: Umeda Haruka :jerk:"

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #4 on: November 22, 2009, 12:10:08 PM »
Pre-SDN48 pix:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 10:40:00 AM »

Offline Deft-Monkey

  • Banana Picker
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2882
  • Just like my basement's anti-escape mechanism
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 07, 2010, 06:50:20 AM »
^ Those eyes :inlove:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #7 on: February 15, 2010, 02:51:45 PM »


:drool:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #8 on: February 21, 2010, 10:19:04 AM »
« Last Edit: February 21, 2010, 10:55:41 AM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #9 on: March 16, 2010, 10:15:10 PM »
Happy birthday to one of the hottest girls in SDN!

...and the millionth Haruka in the group  :lol:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #10 on: March 17, 2010, 04:59:47 AM »
Happy Birthday! :drool:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #11 on: September 09, 2010, 05:50:47 PM »


Whoa! She looks so different nowadays :O

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #12 on: September 09, 2010, 06:22:20 PM »


Official blog: http://gree.jp/umeda_haruka/

She's one hardcore blogger. At least it's gonna be easy to keep her thread alive :P

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #13 on: November 17, 2010, 05:20:14 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #14 on: October 14, 2011, 07:59:24 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] HARU ~ The Umeda Haruka Thread
« Reply #15 on: October 17, 2011, 04:47:20 PM »

JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: W - Robo Kiss