JPHiP Radio (21/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: EXID - I Feel Good (R.T Remix)

Author Topic: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread  (Read 34439 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:28:40 PM »
Serina (芹那)



Name: Serina (芹那)
Nickname: Serinko (せりんこ)
Birthdate: May 19th, 1985
Birthplace: Hokkaido
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:09 PM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 16, 2009, 01:20:08 PM »
 Serina announced that she has falsified her age since she joined show business, and she's actually born in 1985 and 24 - not 1988 and 21!

 :lol:

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #2 on: October 16, 2009, 03:45:34 PM »
lol that's quite amusing xD
Hopefully it doesn't mean bringing in anything illegal she's done(With the japanese labour laws and such)

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 16, 2009, 11:53:31 PM »
AH HA I KNEW IT!!! THERE WAS NO WAY JURINA IS... Oh, Serina. :P

Sure wish they'd get a DVD or something out so we could get to know all these girls.

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #4 on: November 22, 2009, 11:57:41 AM »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #5 on: November 22, 2009, 05:51:25 PM »
I like her blog pictures. She's a pretty girl and posts HQ pics. XD

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #6 on: December 05, 2009, 11:34:16 AM »
« Last Edit: December 05, 2009, 11:36:59 AM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #8 on: December 05, 2009, 05:24:27 PM »
OMG Serina my dear Serina I lOVE

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #9 on: December 05, 2009, 06:39:21 PM »
I was wondering why I kept getting the feeling I've seen this girl before. The IV is the answer.



I'll try and get this upped and shared in the multimedia section by tomorrow. It's a good IV. Her bod is smokin'. :thumbsup

Edit: It's in the AKB Multimedia section now. Apologies for the delay!
« Last Edit: December 11, 2009, 02:49:33 AM by Datalanche »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #10 on: December 12, 2009, 09:58:36 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #11 on: January 01, 2010, 11:00:53 AM »

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #12 on: January 04, 2010, 09:12:26 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #13 on: January 07, 2010, 09:52:59 AM »

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #14 on: January 07, 2010, 05:03:25 PM »
ooh serinko has good taste :D

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #15 on: January 07, 2010, 05:16:50 PM »
:drool:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #16 on: January 10, 2010, 08:31:48 AM »

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #17 on: January 13, 2010, 05:57:14 PM »
:heart: :drool:

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #18 on: January 17, 2010, 11:31:59 AM »

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] SERINKO ~ The Serina Thread
« Reply #19 on: February 04, 2010, 03:02:08 PM »
:heart: :heart: :heart:

JPHiP Radio (21/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: EXID - I Feel Good (R.T Remix)