JPHiP Radio (7/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Shiina Ringo - Shiroi Kobato

Author Topic: [SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread  (Read 4637 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20001
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:36:13 PM »
Imayoshi Megumi (今吉めぐみ)



Name: Imayoshi Megumi (今吉めぐみ)
Nickname: Megu, Imakichi (メグ, いまきち)
Birthdate: Aug 13th, 1987
Birthplace: Kumamoto
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:34:26 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread
« Reply #1 on: January 01, 2010, 09:26:14 AM »



Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread
« Reply #2 on: February 15, 2010, 02:58:27 PM »

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 10, 2010, 02:39:18 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MEGU ~ The Imayoshi Megumi Thread
« Reply #4 on: October 17, 2011, 04:34:33 PM »

JPHiP Radio (7/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Shiina Ringo - Shiroi Kobato