JPHiP Radio (42/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Gain - Bad Temper

Author Topic: [SDN48] GANCHAN ~ The Iwata Yuuki Thread  (Read 2275 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] GANCHAN ~ The Iwata Yuuki Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:57:18 PM »
Iwata Yuuki (岩田優希)



Name: Iwata Yuuki (岩田優希)
Nickname: Yuuki, Gan-chan (ゆうき, がんちゃん)
Birthdate: Dec 23rd, 1980
Birthplace: Fukui
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:39:53 PM by Masa »

Offline shurastriker

  • Knight of the SAGA
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 10937
  • アフィリリルー
    • shurastriker
    • shuranisaur
Re: GANCHAN ~ The Iwata Yuuki Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 02, 2009, 09:13:32 PM »
so... Fukui is full of pretty girls  :twothumbs nice

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: GANCHAN ~ The Iwata Yuuki Thread
« Reply #2 on: October 08, 2009, 07:26:52 PM »
I'm sad to inform you that she has graduated.

She resigned as of Sept 24, 2009 due to her injury.

http://ameblo.jp/sdn48official/entry-10349656865.html#main

Offline shurastriker

  • Knight of the SAGA
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 10937
  • アフィリリルー
    • shurastriker
    • shuranisaur
Re: GANCHAN ~ The Iwata Yuuki Thread
« Reply #3 on: August 23, 2010, 05:32:30 AM »


lol how weird 50% of the post here are from me... well i'm sorry to revive this but i searched my old posts in akb and found this... too bad about her injury  :(

JPHiP Radio (42/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Gain - Bad Temper