JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Cowpers - Shayou

Author Topic: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread  (Read 5036 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« on: October 08, 2009, 07:23:20 PM »
Kaida Juri (甲斐田樹里)



Name: Kaida Juri (甲斐田樹里)
Nickname: Juri (じゅり)
Birthday: 19 May 1988
Birthplace: Tokyo
Bloodtype: O
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:34:17 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« Reply #1 on: February 15, 2010, 02:53:07 PM »
« Last Edit: February 15, 2010, 03:09:20 PM by Masa »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« Reply #2 on: March 27, 2010, 01:44:06 PM »

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 10, 2010, 02:47:12 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« Reply #4 on: October 17, 2011, 04:35:24 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] JURI ~ The Kaida Juri Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 25, 2012, 11:23:16 AM »

JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Cowpers - Shayou