JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Kou Shibasaki - Kage

Author Topic: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread  (Read 16018 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« on: October 09, 2009, 09:37:13 PM »
Kito Momona (鬼頭桃菜)



Name: Kito Momona (鬼頭桃菜)
Nickname: Momo (もも)
Birthdate: August 16, 1993
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 159.0 cm
Bust: 80 cm
Waist: 61 cm
Hips: 90 cm
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 07:29:32 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:32:12 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:13:48 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #3 on: January 19, 2010, 10:46:34 AM »
She actually looks like Akicha in the SKE Complete book.Why do their official profile pics always have to suck so much  :nervous


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #5 on: May 06, 2010, 06:23:01 PM »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #6 on: June 28, 2010, 10:35:52 PM »


She can be so stunning, yet so cute as well.  :inlove:

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #7 on: July 01, 2010, 11:38:50 AM »
lol that was super cute. She seems really exited.

This seems like the girl with a 1000 faces.. I'm having a hard time recognizing her from pics and in vids  :panic:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #8 on: August 15, 2010, 08:37:41 PM »
Happy Birthday Momo!

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #9 on: August 21, 2010, 12:49:34 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #10 on: September 24, 2010, 09:54:37 PM »
« Last Edit: November 17, 2011, 07:54:19 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Seifuku

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 119
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #11 on: October 06, 2010, 09:42:04 AM »

I love her smile xD She is going to sing B-side from the new single of SKE48, right?
« Last Edit: November 17, 2011, 07:54:45 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #12 on: December 05, 2010, 01:45:11 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #13 on: December 06, 2010, 04:02:01 PM »
She lost her KII position and is now a research student again  :smhid

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #14 on: December 06, 2010, 04:06:51 PM »
MOMONA, my LOVE! again misfortune for my fav member...

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #15 on: December 09, 2010, 11:33:12 AM »

Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #16 on: December 16, 2010, 01:25:33 PM »
 :shy1:


Offline Anariel

  • Meronpan Society
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1690
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #17 on: January 01, 2011, 02:13:59 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60079
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #18 on: April 30, 2011, 03:37:38 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM E] MOMO ~ The Kito Momona Thread
« Reply #19 on: May 06, 2012, 01:47:45 PM »

JPHiP Radio (35/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Kou Shibasaki - Kage