JPHiP Radio (34/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Tokyo Jihen - Killer Tune

Author Topic: [TEAM S] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread  (Read 15518 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« on: October 09, 2009, 09:40:47 PM »
Sato Mieko (佐藤実絵子)



Name: Sato Mieko (佐藤実絵子)
Nickname: Neesan (姉さん) Big sister
Birthdate: June 24, 1986
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Bloodtype: O
Height: 148.0 cm
Bust: 79 cm
Waist: 57 cm
Hips: 80 cm

The oldest and shortest girl in KII!
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 07:45:57 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:29:00 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:06:53 PM »

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #3 on: February 09, 2010, 01:32:23 AM »
was she in Team S originally? I swear she's the girl that sings in that christmas unit with deguchi in S1? :S :S

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline ichijoujirena

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 384
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #4 on: February 09, 2010, 01:47:59 AM »
Yep, that's her. She was transfered to Team KII.

Offline Blu-Cherri

  • Figure of Sorrow
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 3638
  • Figure of Loneliness
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 09, 2010, 02:12:34 AM »
See I'd always been confused where she disappeared to!
She has such good voice, she's definitely an asset to KII ^^

set made by me
Here's me singing and dancing!
http://forum.jphip.com/index.php?topic=15604.0

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19658
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #6 on: April 10, 2010, 12:57:00 PM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #7 on: May 03, 2010, 12:56:04 AM »

Offline Tuffty

  • Shadowstar's Boy Toy
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19984
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #8 on: May 19, 2010, 03:12:48 PM »
This is the same Mieko chilling with my girl right?


Offline hibachifinal

  • リトル・プリンセス
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2552
  • Super Fab Imouto II Turbo
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #9 on: June 10, 2010, 08:06:13 PM »
just saying +1

fuckwin piano/improv singing skill

シャイニーくももかがやくよKY PP FCpixiv@hibachifinal

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #10 on: July 18, 2010, 08:22:09 PM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #11 on: August 13, 2010, 12:53:59 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #12 on: August 13, 2010, 11:32:30 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #13 on: August 21, 2010, 01:01:33 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #14 on: September 24, 2010, 09:38:47 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #15 on: October 04, 2010, 11:47:52 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [SKE48] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #16 on: October 13, 2010, 01:56:57 AM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [SKE48] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #17 on: October 28, 2010, 12:48:36 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [TEAM KII] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #18 on: April 28, 2011, 11:56:49 AM »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2436
Re: [TEAM KII] NEESAN ~ The Sato Mieko Thread
« Reply #19 on: June 24, 2011, 04:49:20 AM »
This poor girl is always in the background. I can't even find a good recent pic with just her in it. :cry: A shame, she seems capable of a lot from all I've seen. She sings amazing and is a pro with MC's.

In any case,



Happy birthday Mieko!

JPHiP Radio (34/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Tokyo Jihen - Killer Tune