JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Rumtag - Senbou Sekai

Author Topic: [TEAM E] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread  (Read 15980 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM E] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« on: October 09, 2009, 09:43:08 PM »
Yamada Reika (山田澪花)



Name: Yamada Reika (山田澪花)
Nickname: Reika (れいか)
Birthdate: July 28, 1995
Birthplace: Gifu, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 155.8 cm
Bust: 78 cm
Waist: 60 cm
Hips: 84 cm
« Last Edit: August 18, 2013, 01:32:09 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:32:28 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:15:26 PM »

Offline ichijoujirena

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 384
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #3 on: March 01, 2010, 05:37:18 AM »
I didn't like this girl to begin with..but..

I just started watching KII 1 and not even a minute in, she already reminds me so much of Ooyama Anza. Even her voice reminds me of her.  :panic:

Sorry for knocking you down on your looks at first, Reika, you're pretty cool.  :nervous


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #5 on: June 16, 2010, 06:36:34 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #6 on: August 21, 2010, 01:08:05 AM »

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #7 on: September 24, 2010, 10:05:09 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #8 on: October 04, 2010, 11:56:55 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: [SKE48] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #9 on: December 04, 2010, 04:23:53 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #10 on: April 06, 2011, 08:18:08 PM »
This girl isn't really my type, but she seems pretty good at English, which is always nice. She managed to show of her English skills and set-up Ririna for a joke at the same time  :twothumbs

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #11 on: April 28, 2011, 12:00:34 PM »

Offline endless14

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 136
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #12 on: July 26, 2011, 06:16:37 PM »
Singapore fans going to celebrate Reika's birthday during SKE SG 1st Stage
We had been told to use yellow lightstick,hopefully it will be a sea of yellow (just like Nacchan's birthday,sea of green,not a single diff one)
And of course,I am going for the concert,going to meet SKE girls for the first time!EXCITED!
SKE:Shawako-sama


http://48tapegirl.tumblr.com/ 
Probably wonderland for Atsumina shippers
And I dig up old stuff and post them too

Offline freakonboard

  • Member+
  • Posts: 168
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #13 on: January 14, 2012, 10:33:54 AM »
SKE48 no Aichi Teru!  2012.01.14

Offline natsuto

  • Member
  • Posts: 3
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #14 on: February 06, 2012, 04:19:25 AM »
What a lovely girl and she is really cute! :yossi: :yossi:

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #15 on: May 06, 2012, 01:36:35 PM »

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2438
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #16 on: July 28, 2012, 12:46:06 AM »


Happy birthday Reika!

Not quite on the top of my list, but she's aight. More pics like above please? :lol:

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27975
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #17 on: July 28, 2012, 04:54:29 AM »
Reika chan, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!!


Reika Yamada turns 17 years old, today 7月28日 -
Hope she has a great day with family and friends!!
And may the coming year bring Reika many great memories, and lots of love and joy!!!
A beautiful young lady, with lovely eyes and smile!!







« Last Edit: July 28, 2012, 05:00:15 AM by muppet »

Offline THUNDERDUCK

  • Putting the H! in H!P
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 13018
    • thunderquacker
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #18 on: January 06, 2013, 05:20:45 PM »

Offline THUNDERDUCK

  • Putting the H! in H!P
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 13018
    • thunderquacker
Re: [TEAM KII] REIKA ~ The Yamada Reika Thread
« Reply #19 on: January 12, 2013, 05:22:49 PM »

JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Rumtag - Senbou Sekai