JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: IU - Secret

Author Topic: [TEAM E] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread  (Read 9541 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM E] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« on: October 09, 2009, 09:55:49 PM »
Saito Makiko (斉藤真木子)



Name: Saito Makiko (斉藤真木子)
Nickname: Makiko (まきこ)
Birthdate: June 28, 1994
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 153.0 cm
Bust: 77 cm
Waist: 61 cm
Hips: 86 cm
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 07:52:50 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #1 on: December 29, 2009, 11:25:23 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 03:00:52 PM »


Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2527
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #4 on: June 27, 2010, 08:58:53 PM »
Happy 16 Makiko! :D


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #5 on: July 18, 2010, 08:20:09 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #6 on: August 21, 2010, 12:59:28 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #7 on: September 11, 2010, 09:33:31 PM »
Anybody know if she has a 14 year old sister..?

Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #8 on: September 24, 2010, 09:59:47 PM »



Offline Afro_Stud

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 0
Re: MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #9 on: October 04, 2010, 11:47:09 PM »



Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SKE48] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #10 on: October 29, 2010, 05:45:02 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #11 on: December 06, 2010, 04:03:04 PM »
No more KII for Makiko, but at least she's still a kenkyuusei..

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60080
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #12 on: April 30, 2011, 03:39:05 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #13 on: October 13, 2011, 10:12:18 PM »
For the record: I predict this girl will take Yuimin's spot in Team S.

Offline hina

  • Gekikara Underling
  • Member+
  • Posts: 488
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #14 on: October 13, 2011, 11:16:58 PM »
come to think of it, this is very plausible.

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1379
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #15 on: October 14, 2011, 01:06:02 AM »
I third this movement XD

Offline hina

  • Gekikara Underling
  • Member+
  • Posts: 488
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #16 on: October 14, 2011, 11:07:26 AM »
seeing how much she looked cute when she was totally embarassed in Itte Koi, she could be Team S's Sashiko  XD

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #17 on: May 06, 2012, 01:48:06 PM »

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20107
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #18 on: June 28, 2012, 12:17:29 AM »
Makiko, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!

Makiko Saito turns 18 years old today, 6月28日 - Wishing this
beautiful and lively young lady a great day with her family and
friends! May the upcoming year bring her many nice surpises,
and lots of love and joy!!!!





YouTuber furukawaF91  posted this nice post last month.....
Makiko is joined by Anna Ishida and Manatsu Mukaida perfroming 'Glory Days'
{embedding disabled by request, so please watch on YouTube}


« Last Edit: June 28, 2012, 12:26:42 AM by muppet »

Online muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20107
Re: [SKE48 RS] MAKIKO ~ The Saito Makiko Thread
« Reply #19 on: June 28, 2012, 12:30:14 AM »
To get to know Makiko better, here is her promotion video from the recent election:


JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: IU - Secret