JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lostage - Dailynews

Author Topic: [TEAM A] RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread  (Read 52134 times)

Offline redux

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2094
  • I shit my pants on a regular basis
[TEAM A] RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« on: October 25, 2009, 10:33:09 PM »
Nakanishi Rina / 中西里菜


Profile
Name: Nakanishi Rina (中西里菜)
Nickname: Rinatin (りなてぃん)
Birthdate: June 26th, 1988
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Birthplace: Oita, Japan
Hobbies: Cooking
Favourite artist: Matsuura Aya
Favourite movie: Peter Pan.
Favourite colours: Pink, black.
Favourite flower: Tulips.
Charm point: Dimples.
Audition song: Koizumi Kyoko - Anata ni Aete Yokatta
Height: 156cm
Bust: 78cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 80cm
Agency: office48

Singles Participated In:
Sakura no Hanabiratachi
Skirt, Hirari
Aitakatta
Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
Ashita wa Ashita no Kimi ga Umareru (Chocolove from AKB48)
BINGO!

Stage Units:
Team A 1st Stage: Skirt, Hirari (2nd Unit)
Team A 1st Stage: Classmate (1st Unit)
Team A 2nd Stage: Nageki no Figure
Team A 2nd Stage: Garasu no I LOVE YOU
Team A 2nd Stage: Leo no Kakumei
Team A 3rd Stage: Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
Team A 4th Stage: Kikyou
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 06:57:54 PM by Masa »

Offline redux

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2094
  • I shit my pants on a regular basis
Re: RINATIN ~ Nakanishi Rina
« Reply #1 on: October 25, 2009, 10:37:57 PM »

DOWNLOAD


Credit to original uploader at So Nyeo Shi Dae MusicWorld.

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: RINATIN ~ Nakanishi Rina
« Reply #2 on: October 25, 2009, 10:48:22 PM »
Thanks for all the PBs Redux! You're on a roll!

I always thought of Rina as the 'teacher' type, but I'm kinda digging the PB anyway  XD

Offline Datalanche

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2436
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 26, 2009, 06:40:33 PM »
Thanks for finding those PB scans. I was totally floored by Rina's IV. I had always liked her and she's obviously a super pretty girl, but who knew she was hiding such epic hotness! :inlove:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #4 on: January 01, 2010, 09:41:20 AM »
Rina's IV is sexy as hell :fap


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 12:29:32 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 02, 2010, 06:19:25 PM »
she is very pretty.....I used to confuse her with Tojima Hana in the beginning.... :P
« Last Edit: January 16, 2010, 09:44:24 AM by johanx841 »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #7 on: January 11, 2010, 01:42:32 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #8 on: February 02, 2010, 10:59:50 PM »

Offline Tai

  • Member+
  • Posts: 249
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #9 on: March 20, 2010, 06:09:36 AM »


[PB] 中西里菜 - AKB48 graduation 95 pics

http://www.twitter.com/?d=X4G9DNY1

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #10 on: April 21, 2010, 10:02:19 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #11 on: April 21, 2010, 03:49:07 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #12 on: May 16, 2010, 07:26:17 AM »




Nakanishi Rina in Chocolove.......!!  :inlove:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #14 on: June 24, 2010, 06:01:32 PM »
Holy crap  XD first ever nude AKB related pics!

Offline maliciel

  • Subcru
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5336
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #15 on: June 24, 2010, 06:08:19 PM »
Well, that's nice.

Can't wait for Acchan to graduate now! :lol:

Offline DDreina071

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 35
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #16 on: June 24, 2010, 06:23:32 PM »
when the first movie out for sale ?  :twothumbs

Offline Enjel

  • Member+
  • Posts: 153
  • Nogizaka46!!!
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #17 on: June 24, 2010, 08:24:07 PM »
i can't see the pix u.u!!

・梅田彩佳 (♥) ・川村真洋 (♡) ・山田菜々 ・西野七瀬 ・小笠原茉由 ・與儀ケイラtumblr: i ♥ umechan

Offline ohno

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 592
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #18 on: June 24, 2010, 09:18:01 PM »
I wonder what Takamina thinks. She loved Rinatin the most.

Offline Daisuki Daiiyo

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 621
  • Yabyab
Re: RINATIN ~ The Nakanishi Rina Thread
« Reply #19 on: June 24, 2010, 09:31:40 PM »
Hopefully she isn't judgemental and just supports her no matter what. Everyone has their reasons.

Personally I think Rinatin is hot, so whatever she wants to do she's got my full support. :drool:

JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Lostage - Dailynews