JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Hello Venus - Like a Wave

Author Topic: [TEAM K] HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread  (Read 87507 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM K] HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« on: November 07, 2009, 03:45:29 PM »
Haruka Ishida (石田晴香)



Name : Haruka Ishida (石田晴香)
Nickname: Harukyan (はるきゃん)
Birthdate : December 2rd, 1993
Height: 151,5cm
Bust: 72cm
Waist: 55cm
Hips: 79cm



She's been called Erepyon's clone by many. It doesn't show that much in these pics, but she really looks a lot like her in other pics.
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 05:53:55 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 30, 2009, 11:34:40 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #2 on: December 02, 2009, 02:58:14 PM »
^epic hair  XD

Happy birthday girl I don't really know, but might get to know in the near future!  :cow:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #3 on: December 22, 2009, 09:50:22 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #4 on: December 31, 2009, 04:16:04 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #5 on: January 01, 2010, 05:50:09 PM »



Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #6 on: January 02, 2010, 07:20:28 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #7 on: January 02, 2010, 08:47:54 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #8 on: January 03, 2010, 12:11:42 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #9 on: January 07, 2010, 07:02:01 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #10 on: January 09, 2010, 07:29:41 AM »

Damn, she really does look a lot like Erena :O

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #11 on: January 10, 2010, 11:05:13 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #12 on: January 11, 2010, 11:32:02 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #13 on: January 12, 2010, 01:11:51 PM »

Offline sakurasi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 294
  • - Black -
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #14 on: January 12, 2010, 08:50:10 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #15 on: January 29, 2010, 10:43:47 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #16 on: February 02, 2010, 11:35:07 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #17 on: February 12, 2010, 06:45:16 PM »

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1335
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #18 on: March 01, 2010, 12:00:46 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: HARUKYAN ~ The Ishida Haruka Thread
« Reply #19 on: March 14, 2010, 09:03:18 AM »

JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Hello Venus - Like a Wave