JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Akai Tsuki ni Hoeru Yoru

Author Topic: [TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread  (Read 4754 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« on: December 29, 2011, 02:29:19 PM »
Niidoi Sayaka (新土居沙也加)



Name: Niidoi Sayaka (新土居沙也加)
Nickname: Saya (さや)
Team: RS / 5th Generation
Birthdate: February 21,1994
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 154cm
Agency: AKS
Measurements: B: 77cm / W: 61.5cm / H: 85.5cm

Fun Facts
-Hobby is reading.
-Loves chocolate and tomatoes.

« Last Edit: November 22, 2013, 11:17:59 AM by Jul3 »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25057
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #1 on: February 21, 2012, 02:51:23 PM »
Saya お誕生日おめでえとうございます!!!


Sayaka turns 18  today, 2月 21日- Wishing her great success in 2012, and hope she is able to enjoy her time in SKE48 and to find lots of love and friendship and time to spend with her family and friends!!  :cow:

SKE48 5期生 新土居沙也加(SAYAKA NIIDOI) {With thanks to  kensakito }

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #2 on: May 06, 2012, 01:51:52 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #3 on: February 03, 2013, 12:44:23 PM »


Niidoi's kiss with Yamada was so passionate they had to censor it in the re-play  :lol:



Airi can dig it. Hata so pure.

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25057
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #4 on: February 20, 2013, 11:58:08 PM »
Sayaka chan, お誕生日おめでとうございます!!!

Lovely Sayaka Niidoi turns 19 years old today, 2月21日-
Wishing Sayaka a great day with her family and friends,
and thanks to her for all of her hard work with SKE48!
Hope the coming year brings this girl with the beautiful
smile much  joy and happiness!!!



A quick look at Sayaka in action:


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25057
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 21, 2013, 12:02:37 AM »
One more look at ペンペン、 uhhhh...., Sayaka that is:


Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25057
Re: [SKE48 RS] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #6 on: May 06, 2013, 04:32:02 PM »



Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
[TEAM S] The Niidoi Sayaka Picture Thread
« Reply #7 on: August 18, 2013, 01:54:35 PM »
The Niidoi Sayaka Picture Thread



Offline Jul3

  • Team Oshiri ω
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 8273
  • 元564
    • Jul3rd
Re: [Graduating] [TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #8 on: November 22, 2013, 11:18:41 AM »
She has announced graduation to "focus on studies". Her last day will be the Team S performance on November 30th.

http://www.ske48.co.jp/news/?id=1385111674

Chihiro

Offline kuro_808

  • Konkon + HKT + JPH!P= <3 and Happiness
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 23594
  • Natsu Oshi DESU!
    • Kurosawa87
Re: [TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #9 on: February 21, 2014, 06:45:30 AM »
Happy Birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Random Thought:

tumblr

R.I.P. Jab!  Dad/friend

Offline kuro_808

  • Konkon + HKT + JPH!P= <3 and Happiness
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 23594
  • Natsu Oshi DESU!
    • Kurosawa87
Re: [TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #10 on: February 21, 2015, 06:01:34 AM »
Happy Birthday!!!
Random Thought:

tumblr

R.I.P. Jab!  Dad/friend

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25057
Re: [TEAM S] SAYA ~ The Niidoi Sayaka Thread
« Reply #11 on: February 21, 2015, 03:17:04 PM »
Happy Birthday!!

Hope Pen Pen is doing well in university!


JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Akai Tsuki ni Hoeru Yoru