JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Smap - Triangle

Author Topic: [TEAM 4] MITSUKI ~ The Maeda Mitsuki Thread  (Read 8565 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19662
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[TEAM 4] MITSUKI ~ The Maeda Mitsuki Thread
« on: August 04, 2012, 04:30:59 PM »


Name: Maeda Mitsuki (前田美月)
Nickname: TBA
Team: Kenkyuusei / 14th Generation
Birthdate: October 5, 1998
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Agency: AKS
« Last Edit: May 01, 2014, 06:12:08 PM by Masa »

Offline marisado

  • Mariko Shinoda's #1 Fan
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 423
Re: [TEAM RS] The Maeda Mitsuki Thread
« Reply #1 on: September 02, 2012, 05:17:33 PM »
Another Maeda!?   :lol:
she is pretty.

Offline Pwoper48

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 254
Re: [TEAM RS] The Maeda Mitsuki Thread
« Reply #2 on: October 04, 2012, 05:42:11 PM »
Happy Birthday, Maeda the 3rd!!! :lol:

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM RS] The Maeda Mitsuki Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 05, 2012, 06:28:05 PM »
About an hour late, but happy belated birthday
to adorable Mitsuki, who turned 14 years old yesterday (October 5) !!


(Center picture, Mitsuki is with fellow kenkyuusei Natsuki Uchiyama)



And now, let's watch Mitsuki deliver a very nice performance of
ロマンスかくれんぼ / Romansu Kakurennbo (Hide and Seek Romance)



Offline lusobr

  • Member+
  • Posts: 91

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
[TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #5 on: August 24, 2013, 01:08:36 PM »
[/center]
« Last Edit: July 19, 2015, 08:26:05 PM by manatzukkyun »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #6 on: August 30, 2013, 03:54:59 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #7 on: September 29, 2013, 03:58:07 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Thread
« Reply #8 on: October 06, 2013, 07:23:07 AM »
She's watching....


She's been waiting....



A long time....



So don't worry about it, even if you are a little late,
Time to wish a belated Sweet Fifteen to Mitsuki chan!!!!
  :yep: :deco: :otomerika: :heart: :w00t: :twothumbs



Hope that she had a great day with her family and friends, and hope
that the coming year brings lots of joy to lovely and lively Mitsuki!!

With lots of great pairings:




And the newest 美しい combo with Mako Kojima:




Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #9 on: October 06, 2013, 07:34:51 AM »






Mitsuki chan pairs up with Ami Yumoto, Moe Aigasa,
Mizuki Tsuchiyasu, Yuka Tano, Ayano Umeta, and Ayana Shinozaki.
She forms a quartet with Moe, Ayano, and Shinobu Mogi.

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #10 on: October 06, 2013, 07:38:36 AM »
With Mako Kojima






Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #11 on: October 20, 2013, 05:55:33 PM »



Mitsuki chan pairs with Yurina Takashima, Miki Nishino,
Natsuki Uchiyama, and Mako Kojima

Offline Seigus

  • Team Oshiri ω
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 2884
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #12 on: October 30, 2013, 07:11:06 PM »

Offline Jul3

  • Team Oshiri ω
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 8279
  • 元564
    • Jul3rd
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #13 on: December 17, 2013, 08:56:33 PM »

Chihiro

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #14 on: December 26, 2013, 08:09:53 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #15 on: December 29, 2013, 12:26:50 PM »




Mitsuki chan pairs with Ayana Shinozaki, Yurina Takashima,
Yuki Kashiwagi, in a trio with Hikari Hashimoto & Mako Kojima,
pairs with Miki Nishino, Hikari, and with Minami Minegishi

Offline decoogu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 232
  • ALL THE WAY
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #16 on: February 04, 2014, 05:18:20 PM »
[web] Shukan Playboy Mobile 2013/12/09

Offline decoogu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 232
  • ALL THE WAY
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #17 on: February 06, 2014, 02:02:30 PM »
[web] Shukan Playboy Mobile 2013/08/19

Offline decoogu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 232
  • ALL THE WAY
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #18 on: February 07, 2014, 04:41:53 PM »
[web] Shukan Playboy Mobile 2013/03/18 & 2013/06/24

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27361
Re: [TEAM 4] The Maeda Mitsuki Picture Thread
« Reply #19 on: March 03, 2014, 01:20:45 AM »






JPHiP Radio (19/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Smap - Triangle