JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Misia - Any Love (Sinkiroh encore mix)

Author Topic: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな  (Read 4522 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49838
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« on: August 20, 2016, 12:24:22 PM »
Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな

Assy model who is also part of the JPOP Group Alice Project!!



Profile
Nickname: Eri Nyan
Birthday: 1991 October 15
Birthplace: Shizuoka Prefecture Iwata, Japan
blood type: A type
Height / weight:   152 Cm / - Kg
MeasurementS: 86 - 58 - 84 cm
Cup Size: G
Activity
debut: year 2012
Genre: Gravure idol , singer
Group membership: Kamen Joshi , steam Girl , Cherry Blossom

Links

Official Profile @ Alice Project
Official Blog
Wiki
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix



on the cover of ヤングアニマル嵐 2016 No.05 Magazine! WOW! Thanks DT SCAN!! :pimp:
« Last Edit: August 26, 2016, 10:41:23 AM by daigong »

Offline vamprose

  • Member
  • Posts: 21
  • Mikie Hara Lover
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #1 on: August 24, 2016, 06:56:27 PM »
Need to update.
She is popular enough now  :grin:

Offline canhket

  • Member
  • Posts: 25
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #2 on: September 10, 2016, 02:25:45 PM »

Offline vamprose

  • Member
  • Posts: 21
  • Mikie Hara Lover
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #3 on: September 12, 2016, 05:45:01 AM »
Yes finally  :twothumbs
Thank you admin  :thumbup

Offline CCKK

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 43
  • So Far So Good...

Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #5 on: May 29, 2017, 08:19:05 AM »
【Weekly Playboy】2017 No.24



【WPB-net】Extra EX566 ~ sample


Offline irwinner

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1416
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #6 on: July 01, 2017, 08:49:12 AM »
[EX Max] 2017.07


Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 704
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #7 on: August 21, 2017, 04:07:58 AM »
Big Comic Spirits 2017 No. 38



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #8 on: August 21, 2017, 01:12:33 PM »
【Weekly Big Comic Spirits】2017 No.38 ~ Not the same color version




Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 704
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #9 on: September 25, 2017, 09:37:26 AM »
Weekly Playboy 2017 No. 41



Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 704
Re: Erina Kamiya 神谷えりな
« Reply #10 on: October 06, 2017, 11:06:15 AM »
Weekly Jitsuwa 2017.10.19



JPHiP Radio (13/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Misia - Any Love (Sinkiroh encore mix)