JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Hamasaki Ayumi - ourselves

Author Topic: The PINK CRES. Thread  (Read 682 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49781
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
The PINK CRES. Thread
« on: August 30, 2016, 01:30:10 PM »
Miyabi's Fashion Group founded in April 2016 finally has a new name:

PINK CRES. :hip smile:



Official Website
Official Blog
Official M-Line Fan Club
Wiki
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

from official website:

Around the Miyabi Natsuyaki
of three members of Hikaru Yuka Nihei Kobayashi, which was chosen by audition
vocal group that was formed in April 2016.

Man is attracting attention from the course women
we are the day-to-day lessons stylish group on goal.

August 25 is also the 24-year-old birthday of leader Natsuyaki Ya
appeared in "Buono! Festa 2016" carried out by the Nippon Budokan!


Miyabi Natsuyaki 夏焼 雅


Born: August 25th, 1992
Origin: Chiba, Japan Japan
Nicknames: Miya, Stryfe's Little Pony
Blood type: O
Height: 159 cm / 5′2″

Hikaru Kobayashi 小林ひかる


Born: April 19th, 1994
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 163 cm / 5′4″
Hobbies: shopping, collectin earrings
feats: inverted
specialties: cooking fried rice
good at sports: badminton
say about her own character in a word: stubborn
Charm point: thick eyebrows

Yuuka Nihei 二瓶有加


Born: October 20th, 1995
Origin: Tokyo, Japan 
Blood type: A
Height: 158 cm / 5′2″
hobby: Video appreciation
Specialty: Dance (about 14 years), Y-shaped balance
specialties: fried eggs
good at sports: volleyball
and say about his own character in a word: bright and positive fool
Charm point: nose
« Last Edit: August 30, 2016, 02:06:59 PM by shirenuファクトリー »

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5263
Re: The PINK CRES. Thread
« Reply #1 on: October 14, 2016, 07:02:25 PM »

Offline shirenuファクトリー

  • Flipper
  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 13406
Re: The PINK CRES. Thread
« Reply #2 on: October 14, 2016, 08:33:22 PM »
Wow don't like the song at all, but nice line distribution & seems they did well xD
Mah H!P chil'ren as of March 6, 2017, due to year of birth

Mei★Riai★Ichigo★Natsume★Rin★LJ★  ~Rest in Peace marimari, Jabronisaur, ChrNo & Fushigidane

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 5263
Re: The PINK CRES. Thread
« Reply #3 on: October 28, 2016, 06:24:20 PM »

JPHiP Radio (16/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Hamasaki Ayumi - ourselves