JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Quruli - How To Go

Author Topic: The Ichioka Reina Thread (一岡伶奈)  (Read 81 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6998
The Ichioka Reina Thread (一岡伶奈)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:21:47 AM »



Birthdate: February 25, 1999
Birthplace:  Tokyo, Japan
Blood: Type: A
Height: 162 cm
Nickname: Icchan
« Last Edit: November 25, 2018, 02:28:12 AM by oaxiac »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25080
Re: The Ichioka Reina Thread (一岡伶奈)
« Reply #1 on: November 25, 2018, 04:56:22 AM »
No doubt that Reina san has the goods necessary to
Lead the newer generation of Hello Pro Talent




ハロプロ研修生一岡伶奈、デビュー決定

JPHiP Radio (33/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Quruli - How To Go