JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Gackt - Mizerable

Author Topic: The Nishida Shiori Thread (西田 汐里)  (Read 83 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6998
The Nishida Shiori Thread (西田 汐里)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:33:31 AM »



Birthdate: June 7, 2003
Birthplace:  Kyoto, Japan
Blood: Type: B
Height:  151cm
Nickname: Shiorin

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25080
Re: The Nishida Shiori Thread (西田 汐里)
« Reply #1 on: November 27, 2018, 06:29:48 PM »
Shiori Nishida 西田汐里 is prepared to lift the group up when needed
Ask Kokoro Maeda....




Shiori with Reina Ichioka
« Last Edit: November 28, 2018, 04:17:43 AM by muppet »

JPHiP Radio (29/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Gackt - Mizerable