JPHiP Radio (54/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T - Pay Day

Author Topic: The Takase Kurumi Thread (高瀬 くるみ)  (Read 267 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7329
The Takase Kurumi Thread (高瀬 くるみ)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:40:24 AM »



Birthdate: March 16, 1999
Birthplace:  Tochigi, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 150cm
Nickname: Kurumin

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7329
Re: The Takase Kurumi Thread (高瀬 くるみ)
« Reply #1 on: March 29, 2019, 03:19:59 PM »

JPHiP Radio (54/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T - Pay Day