JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Otona no Usu Ri

Author Topic: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)  (Read 165 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6998
The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:54:42 AM »



Birthdate: October 20, 2004
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 156cm
Nickname: Miimi

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 6998
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #1 on: December 10, 2018, 01:57:22 PM »

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25080
Re: The Okamura Minami Thread (岡村 美波)
« Reply #2 on: December 12, 2018, 12:22:53 AM »
Checking out the cheeks



Minami chan & Mizuho

JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Otona no Usu Ri