JPHiP Radio (20/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Aa Seishun

Author Topic: The Kiyono Momohime Thread (清野 桃々姫)  (Read 94 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7003
The Kiyono Momohime Thread (清野 桃々姫)
« on: November 25, 2018, 02:57:21 AM »



Birthdate: December 22, 2004
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 151 cm
Nickname: Purin

Offline muppet

  • Sakurako: "I, Wada Sakurako, will become an idol active in movies and dramas!!!
  • Member+
  • Posts: 25095
Re: The Kiyono Momohime Thread (清野 桃々姫)
« Reply #1 on: Today at 01:09:02 AM »
Momohime Kiyono  清野桃々姫
Has got that Idol DNA









Momohime with Riko Yamagishi, Manaka Inaba, Tomoko Kanazawa, & Moe Kamikokuryo
« Last Edit: Today at 01:15:18 AM by muppet »

JPHiP Radio (20/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Go! Go! 7188 - Aa Seishun