JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bugy Craxone - New Sunrise

Author Topic: The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )  (Read 733 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7874
The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )
« on: December 28, 2018, 01:42:32 AM »



Birthdate: September 22, 2000
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 157cm
Nickname: Satokichi, Utano-chan

Offline muppet

  • Rin’s Motto: "Suki koso mono no jouzu nare" (好きこそ物の上手なれ; What one likes, one will do well)
  • Member+
  • Posts: 28058
Re: The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )
« Reply #1 on: January 09, 2019, 10:53:48 PM »
Utano & Reina


Dance School Days


Hello Project Photos

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 7874
Re: The Satoyoshi Utano Thread (里吉うたの )
« Reply #2 on: October 17, 2020, 06:32:43 PM »


Quote
Satoyoshi Utano is set to feature in the first episode of the next season of “Kasouken no onna,” or the dorama she references in her self-introduction all te time.

Her episode will air on October 22nd.

https://twitter.com/JKandaPopBana/status/1316896931629596672
« Last Edit: October 17, 2020, 06:38:52 PM by oaxiac »

JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Bugy Craxone - New Sunrise