JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Depapepe - Beethoven

Author Topic: Anjyu Kouzuki 香月杏珠  (Read 834 times)

Offline pastaman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 220
  • Reon's Bodyguard
Anjyu Kouzuki 香月杏珠
« on: June 30, 2020, 01:53:24 AM »
Anjyu Kouzuki 香月杏珠

Profile
Nickname: Anju-chan (まりちゅう)
Birthdate: November 14, 2001
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 151

Social Media:
Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/anjyu_neko
Official Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anjyu_neko/

Former junior-idol
Did a few dance-performances on youtube & nicovideo


After turning 18 in November last year, released three gravure-Blurays this year...





Offline pastaman

  • Member+
  • Posts: 220
  • Reon's Bodyguard
Re: Anjyu Kouzuki 香月杏珠
« Reply #1 on: July 04, 2020, 12:25:29 AM »



JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Depapepe - Beethoven