JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: K.A.R.D - Oh NaNa

Author Topic: The Ishii Mihane Thread (石井泉羽)  (Read 120 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8683
The Ishii Mihane Thread (石井泉羽)
« on: February 25, 2024, 03:36:58 PM »



Birthdate: October 20, 2008
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height:
Nickname: Mihane (みはね)

JPHiP Radio (23/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: K.A.R.D - Oh NaNa