JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: 2NE1 - Missing You

Author Topic: The Doi Fuka Thread (土居楓奏)  (Read 166 times)

Offline oaxiac

  • Masakist
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 8683
The Doi Fuka Thread (土居楓奏)
« on: February 25, 2024, 03:40:26 PM »



Birthdate: March 23, 2010
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Height:
Nickname: Fuu-chan (ふうちゃん)

JPHiP Radio (22/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: 2NE1 - Missing You