JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Salyu - Peaty

Author Topic: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread  (Read 10813 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:24:54 PM »
Akita Kazue (穐田和恵)



Name: Akita Kazue (穐田和恵)
Nickname: Kazu (かず)
Birthdate: Feb 23rd, 1985
Birthplace: Osaka
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:34:40 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #1 on: January 01, 2010, 09:22:04 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 23, 2010, 08:43:19 AM »

Whoa, she's a babe! :drool:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #3 on: March 27, 2010, 06:00:00 AM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19657
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #4 on: March 27, 2010, 01:42:15 PM »


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #5 on: March 28, 2010, 09:02:38 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #6 on: June 26, 2010, 04:20:45 PM »

Offline ohno

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 592
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #7 on: June 29, 2010, 10:16:44 AM »
Something about this girl's looks reminds me of Koharu. I don't really know what. And she speaks in a way that doesn't match her appearance. No wonder Mariko keeps making fun of it.

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #8 on: September 09, 2010, 05:40:23 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #9 on: November 17, 2010, 05:16:58 PM »


:drool:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #10 on: November 27, 2010, 03:17:03 PM »


Man, Kazue is ridiculously gorgeous :drool:

Offline atskv9

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1335
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #11 on: November 27, 2010, 10:45:35 PM »
Man, Kazue is ridiculously gorgeous :drool:

Hell yeah man :thumbup She caught my attention first time Yuuwaku no Garter was in a concert. Lol once thing I noticed though is that she's kinda got a Maimai thing happening with her teeth so as long as she doesn't open her mouth too much :lol:

Offline cromartiedropout

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 185
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #12 on: November 29, 2010, 05:02:34 AM »
Oh man I love Kazu.  She's so gorgeous :drool:  And her voice is great too!  A perfect Idol package if you ask me :thumbup

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #13 on: February 22, 2011, 04:23:24 PM »


Happy 26th Birthday, Kazu!

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49884
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #14 on: February 22, 2011, 07:35:55 PM »
Happy Akita KAZUE DAY!! oh baby she's so fuckin hot



she must've been a gravure idol before lol

Offline Melchizadek

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 3934
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #15 on: February 23, 2011, 05:05:35 PM »
Happy Birthday, Kazu!!

^ That performance never gets old.  :inlove:

Offline JajaPipi

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 521
  • I ♥
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #16 on: April 04, 2011, 07:33:02 PM »

Offline Marian

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1681
  • 부기맨
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #17 on: June 11, 2011, 08:06:58 PM »

     
http://www.last.fm/user/Manc0328 http://www.last.fm/user/Manc0328

Offline Yukana

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 68
  • Aya Kiguchi Fan ~ !
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #18 on: August 22, 2011, 06:50:37 PM »
She is very beautiful !! More pics please ! Photobucket is dead T.T.
Yukana ~ Devil-Zangetsu ~ Kiguchi ~ YunYun

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59239
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] KAZU ~ The Akita Kazue Thread
« Reply #19 on: October 17, 2011, 04:30:03 PM »

JPHiP Radio (28/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Salyu - Peaty