JPHiP Radio (50/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Kobushi Factory - Sakura Night Fever

Author Topic: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread  (Read 14585 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19663
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:45:04 PM »
Nachu (なちゅ)



Name: Nachu (なちゅ)
Nickname: Nachuhamu (なちゅはむ)
Birthdate: Dec 23rd, 1984
Birthplace: Osaka




Meetan's new best friend  XD
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:38 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #1 on: November 22, 2009, 11:58:58 AM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #2 on: January 01, 2010, 10:38:53 AM »


Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #3 on: January 10, 2010, 01:58:44 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #4 on: January 11, 2010, 04:18:40 PM »


Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19663
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 03, 2010, 09:49:13 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #6 on: February 15, 2010, 02:54:16 PM »

Offline johanx841

  • Member+
  • Posts: 1215
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #7 on: May 24, 2010, 07:21:58 AM »
huh.......she is just 26 years old ??   :shocked :shocked

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19663
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #8 on: July 31, 2010, 12:00:50 PM »
Not sure where this came from:

« Last Edit: July 31, 2010, 12:10:32 PM by BarrieV »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #9 on: August 28, 2010, 04:10:03 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 19663
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #10 on: December 24, 2010, 01:41:38 PM »
Happy 26th birthday!!  :cow:

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #11 on: October 17, 2011, 04:41:26 PM »

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 50134
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #12 on: December 23, 2011, 07:41:53 AM »


thought she graduated? :lol: never see her in the idol magazines

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #13 on: January 03, 2012, 06:42:43 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 59234
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #14 on: August 26, 2012, 04:20:41 PM »


Atsunee & Nachu reunited! XD

Offline Melchizadek

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 3935
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #15 on: October 02, 2012, 12:53:54 AM »
Nachu got a two-shot with Sayanee:


Offline miayaka

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 1742
  • ツ twitter account got hacked pls unfollow
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #16 on: August 01, 2013, 06:18:35 PM »

Offline miayaka

  • Global Moderator
  • Member+
  • *
  • Posts: 1742
  • ツ twitter account got hacked pls unfollow
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #17 on: October 30, 2013, 04:24:03 PM »

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27784
    • jfcantalejo
    • jfcantalejo
Re: [SDN48] NACHUHAMU ~ The Nachu Thread
« Reply #18 on: June 09, 2015, 06:24:47 AM »
JpopAsia.com - [Exclusive] JpopAsia Interviews Nachu
- http://www.jpopasia.com/news/exclusive-jpopasia-interviews-nachu::18081.html


Apparently she's into shodo (calligraphy) now. Also, according to her Official Facebook, apparently her real name is Takekawa Natsuko (なちゅ師範).

OFFICIAL FACEBOOK - https://www.facebook.com/natsuko.takekawa
OFFICIAL TWITTER - https://twitter.com/nachudesu1223
SHODO WEBSITE - http://nachu-shodo.com/

JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

Offline JFC

  • Miki's Birthday Twin
  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 27784
    • jfcantalejo
    • jfcantalejo

JPH!P :heart:'s Fushigidane, ChrNo, Jab & marimari. Always.

JPHiP Radio (50/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: Kobushi Factory - Sakura Night Fever