JPHiP Radio (43/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: The Idol Formerly Known As LADYBABY - SANPAI!GOSHUIN girl

Author Topic: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread  (Read 5610 times)

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
[SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« on: September 30, 2009, 09:48:30 PM »
Kouchi Masami (河内麻沙美)



Name: Kouchi Masami (河内麻沙美)
Nickname: Masamin (まさみん)
Birthdate: April 24th, 1987
Birthplace: Kanagawa
« Last Edit: October 09, 2010, 07:33:52 PM by Masa »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« Reply #1 on: January 01, 2010, 09:35:01 AM »
Masami used to be a model:


Old blog:
http://kouchimasami.seesaa.net/

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« Reply #2 on: February 15, 2010, 03:02:16 PM »

Offline SomethingWild

  • ほっといてよ~ うざいんだよ
  • Member+
  • Posts: 20000
  • 君の泣き顔は見たくないよ!
Re: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« Reply #3 on: March 27, 2010, 01:37:36 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« Reply #4 on: October 17, 2011, 04:40:01 PM »

Offline Masa

  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 60049
  • Swaggalicious Basterd
    • MasaMackey
Re: [SDN48] MASAMIN ~ The Kouchi Masami Thread
« Reply #5 on: February 25, 2012, 11:28:09 AM »

JPHiP Radio (43/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: The Idol Formerly Known As LADYBABY - SANPAI!GOSHUIN girl