JPHiP Radio (14/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T-ara - Lies

Author Topic: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)  (Read 19066 times)

Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
(Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« on: November 18, 2010, 01:22:53 PM »
Lee Chae-young (이채영)



Profile:

Name: 이채영 / Lee Chae Young
Real name: 이보영 / Lee Bo Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-29
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Taurus
Family: Sister/actress Seo Seung Ah
Talent agency: DBC Entertainment

TV Shows:

Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Soul Special 쏘울 스페셜 (KBS, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)





« Last Edit: November 18, 2010, 04:50:22 PM by NAzu »

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49788
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Re: [KOR] Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #1 on: November 18, 2010, 01:32:52 PM »
Her boobs are FAPTASTIC!! :fap :fap


Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #2 on: November 18, 2010, 05:15:05 PM »
Seoul Drama Awards 2010





Lee Chae Yong and Yahoo Korea's president announce the popular actor/actresses chosen by netizens:


Offline storyboard

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2165
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #3 on: November 19, 2010, 06:50:36 AM »
Ahh...Finally there is a thread on her!
One of the reasons I watched Star Golden Bell was to catch glimpses of her haha.

Offline NAzu

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 742
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #4 on: November 19, 2010, 09:32:46 PM »
Apple Hip ad campaign photos:





Offline taenglovely

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 99
Re: [KOR] Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #5 on: November 20, 2010, 06:48:54 AM »
Her boobs are FAPTASTIC!! :fap :fap
:fap :fap i agree with you her boobs    :fap :fap


« Last Edit: November 20, 2010, 07:01:59 AM by taenglovely »

Offline taenglovely

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 99
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #6 on: November 20, 2010, 07:09:07 AM »

« Last Edit: November 20, 2010, 07:15:13 AM by taenglovely »

Offline RiceLover

  • Member
  • Posts: 13
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #7 on: December 04, 2010, 04:52:17 PM »
Legs, boobs, ass: what's not to love about her?

RL

Offline sungjin

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 121
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #8 on: February 18, 2011, 04:58:20 AM »
faptastic

Offline storyboard

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 2165
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #9 on: May 11, 2011, 11:28:59 PM »

Offline sungjin

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 121
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #10 on: May 22, 2011, 12:27:48 AM »
« Last Edit: May 28, 2011, 04:36:59 AM by sungjin »

Offline jerv07

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 65
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #11 on: May 05, 2012, 12:52:47 PM »
she is fine! although i hear shes a bit deaf :D get it? hear? deaf? she appeared on one of the first shows of Star King and she seemed to not understand anything as in shes asking people to repeat themselves constantly...and those gifs are amazing!

Offline ohSnapz

  • ecchi
  • Member
  • Posts: 22
Re: (Actress) Lee Chae-young (이채영)
« Reply #12 on: June 17, 2012, 03:37:17 AM »
she is so fap-tastic LOL

JPHiP Radio (14/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: T-ara - Lies