JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Calling

Author Topic: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛  (Read 6212 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49838
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« on: August 20, 2016, 04:36:25 AM »
Ai Matsumoto 松本愛

A cute butt!! You're talking IM HERE!!!! I'm happy  :hip smile:



Profile
Nickname: Mapipi
Birthday: 1994 April 5
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture,  Japan
blood type: O type
Height / weight   160 Cm / 43 Kg
BMI   16.8
Measurements: 80 - 56 - 85 cm
Cup Size: 80 (C)
shoe size: 23 cm

Links

Official Profile
Official Blog
LINE Blog
Wiki
Twitter
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix

nice kimono, muppet ;)


She does lingerie ads for DAZZY!
 
   
That's a fuckin HUGE tablet XD


and hit the cover of ヤングアニマル 2016 No.16 recently!

 

Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427

Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 701
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #2 on: October 08, 2016, 10:49:17 AM »
Young Gangan 2016 No. 20



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #3 on: October 19, 2016, 06:18:55 PM »
【Cyzo】2016.11



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #4 on: October 22, 2016, 01:27:09 AM »
【Weekly Young Jump】2016 No.47



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #5 on: December 05, 2016, 11:00:32 AM »
【Weekly Playboy】2016 No.51



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #6 on: December 07, 2016, 04:37:51 PM »
【WPB-net】Extra EX494 ~ sample




Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 701
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #7 on: December 28, 2016, 07:11:23 AM »
Weekly SPA 2017.01.03-10



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #8 on: July 16, 2017, 08:16:21 AM »
【Weekly Young Jump】2015 No.11




【Weekly Young Jump】2015 No.24



【Weekly Young Jump】2015 No.40



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #9 on: July 16, 2017, 08:45:26 AM »
【Young King】2016 No.17




Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #10 on: July 16, 2017, 12:38:15 PM »
【Weekly Playboy】2015 No.26




【WPB-net】Extra EX321 ~ sample



【FLASH】2015.12.15 No.1356 (4P) / 【FLASH】2016.02.02 No.1362





Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #11 on: July 16, 2017, 01:07:16 PM »
【Cyzo】2015.11





Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #12 on: July 16, 2017, 01:31:24 PM »
【BOMB.tv】GRAVURE Channel 2016.11 Ai Matsumoto 松本愛 (127P)



https://mega.nz/#!1YxzVLAY!c6k5l3BvtXMalebw1DT4jaPj5xEmQndaXe0BmYsKNLQ



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #13 on: July 31, 2017, 01:23:52 AM »
Some girls Vol.20



Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2427
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #14 on: October 05, 2017, 11:07:07 AM »
【Weekly Famitsu】2016.09.22




Offline kickwahyu

  • Member+
  • Posts: 701
Re: Ai Matsumoto 松本愛
« Reply #15 on: October 13, 2017, 10:57:14 AM »
FRIDAY 2017.10.27



JPHiP Radio (17/200 @ 128 kbs)     Now playing: B`z - Calling