Author Topic: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり  (Read 1971 times)

Offline daigong

  • Communist Master of Ass
  • Administrator
  • Member++
  • *
  • Posts: 49787
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • daigong
    • 111403287599703511524
Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« on: August 20, 2016, 07:26:43 AM »
Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり

Idol singer from drop!! :theking



Profile
Nickname: Tacky, Hee-chan
Birthday: 1994 September 20
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
blood type:   O type
Height / weight:   154 Cm / - Kg
Measurements: 79 - 57 - 81 cm

Links

Official Profile
Official Blog
Wiki
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
Birthday Countdown

Pix

ヤングマガジン 2016 No.34


thanks DT SCAN!!

Jul3 uploaded these...I dunno what this is XD drop? XD

Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2004
Re: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« Reply #1 on: November 07, 2016, 12:17:23 PM »
【Young Magazine】2016 No.49



Offline irwinner

  • ecchi
  • Member+
  • Posts: 1373
Re: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« Reply #2 on: December 30, 2016, 02:29:23 PM »
[Weekly SPA] 2016.12.20


Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2004
Re: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« Reply #3 on: May 11, 2017, 05:31:33 PM »
【Young ​Animal】2017 No.10




Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2004
Re: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« Reply #4 on: June 19, 2017, 03:14:59 PM »
【Weekly Playboy】2014 No.18



【Weekly Playboy】2014 No.25




【Weekly Playboy】2014 No.40



【Weekly Young Jump】2014 No.38




【Weekly Young Jump】2015 No.01



【Young Magazine】2016 No.27


Offline Horlicks

  • Member+
  • Posts: 2004
Re: Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり
« Reply #5 on: June 19, 2017, 03:26:43 PM »
【BOMB.tv】GRAVURE Channel 2017.01 Hikari Takiguchi 滝口ひかり (86P)











https://mega.nz/#!dYIUWArS!oGm9-kaucGah9WkvybkHRNo2uAhISO8aa4JnwtCUKKo